PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
OPIE Chris |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
04:27:08 |
46,02 |
2 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VAN TRIJP Maarten |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TALEN Jordi |
NED |
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
LTU |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
10 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
11 |
HATZ Christopher |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ARIESEN Willem |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
13 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HORTON Tobyn |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BUGTER Luuc |
NED |
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
18 |
WETTERHALL Alexander |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
19 |
WILLIAMS Peter |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
20 |
OLIESLAGERS Bob |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GHYS Robbe |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
25 |
TIMMERMANS Justin |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
FOTI Carmelo |
ITA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HONORE Mikkel Froelich |
DEN |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BRUSSELMAN Twan |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
VAN RHEE Joey |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BAKKER Stephan |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BOSMAN Gert-Jan |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:00 |
|
32 |
LINDENBERG Jim |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
33 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VERMEER Tom |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
36 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
38 |
EVANS Joe |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CORNELISSE Mitchell |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
KARLSSON Jan Marcus Faaglum |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
41 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
42 |
WEINZHEIMER Richard |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:00 |
|
43 |
NÕMMELA Aksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
46 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
48 |
CAVAGNA Rémi Cavagna |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
51 |
VAN DER ZWET Arno |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
52 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
53 |
CHEVALIER Olivier |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:07 |
|
54 |
GODRIE Stan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:07 |
|
55 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:09 |
|
56 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
00:09 |
|
57 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:09 |
|
58 |
RODENBURG Tim |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:09 |
|
59 |
BAKKER Dennis |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:09 |
|
60 |
Marten Kooistra |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:09 |
|
61 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:09 |
|
62 |
LÖER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:09 |
|
63 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:09 |
|
64 |
FREIENSTEIN Raffael |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:09 |
|
65 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:09 |
|
66 |
LARSEN Richard |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:09 |
|
67 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE |
00:09 |
|
68 |
DUFRASNE Jonathan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:09 |
|
69 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:09 |
|
70 |
BEUKEBOOM Dion |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:09 |
|
71 |
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:09 |
|
72 |
KLARIS Magnus |
DEN |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:09 |
|
73 |
GMELICH Jarno |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:09 |
|
74 |
WOUTERS Sieben |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:09 |
|
75 |
VAN GOMPEL Mathias |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:09 |
|
76 |
GOOS Marc |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
00:09 |
|
77 |
GROEN Ike |
NED |
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE |
00:09 |
|
78 |
BAYLIS Thomas |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
79 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
00:16 |
|
80 |
VORRE LOURING Aske |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:16 |
|
81 |
JONG Martijn de |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:24 |
|
82 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:24 |
|
83 |
BHOGAL Alex |
GER |
UWTC DE VOLHARDING |
00:27 |
|
84 |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:37 |
|
85 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:43 |
|
86 |
EVENSEN Henrik |
NOR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:43 |
|
87 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:43 |
|
88 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:43 |
|
89 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:56 |
|
90 |
CRONSHAW Mathew |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
00:59 |
|
91 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
01:06 |
|
92 |
OVERSIE Matthew |
NED |
UWTC DE VOLHARDING |
01:08 |
|
93 |
GOOLAERTS Michael |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
01:12 |
|
94 |
SWEERING Harry |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
01:13 |
|
95 |
STEWART Thomas |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
01:13 |
|
96 |
GUNMAN Taylor Karl |
NZL |
MADISON GENESIS |
01:16 |
|
97 |
HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
01:30 |
|
98 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:32 |
|
99 |
VAN DEN BERG Jim |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:33 |
|
100 |
VAN BREDA Rick |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
02:33 |
|
101 |
CREMERS Paul |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
02:59 |
|
102 |
CASENY CATALA Ruben |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
02:59 |
|
103 |
LÖWIK Robin |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
02:59 |
|
104 |
HARBERS Lorenzo |
NED |
KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
02:59 |
|
105 |
VAN 'T WESTEINDE Gijs |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
02:59 |
|
106 |
Gustav HÖÖG |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
02:59 |
|
107 |
BENGTSSON Ludvig |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
02:59 |
|
108 |
BRAUN Julian |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
02:59 |
|
109 |
LUND Christian Nyvang |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
02:59 |
|
110 |
GUSTAVSSON Niklas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
02:59 |
|
111 |
KERS Koos Jeroen |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
02:59 |
|
112 |
HOUWERS Bor |
NED |
KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
02:59 |
|
113 |
DOETS Marco |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
02:59 |
|
114 |
PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio Alfredo |
AND |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
02:59 |
|
115 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
116 |
LOHUIS Luuk |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
03:24 |
|
117 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
SWE |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
06:56 |
|
118 |
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
06:56 |
|
119 |
VAN HELVOIRT Nick |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
06:56 |
|
120 |
REINK Rutger |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
06:56 |
|
121 |
MULHERN Mitchell |
AUS |
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE |
06:56 |
|
DNF |
CORDEEL Sander |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DHAENE Brecht |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PREMONT Christophe |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
O'SHEA Glenn |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
|
|
DNF |
OLESEN Patrick |
DEN |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
SILVESTRE Fabio |
POR |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
VAN DEN BAK Laurent |
BEL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
DELFOSSE Florent |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
|
|
DNF |
NIEUWPOORT Jelle |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TE BRAKE Remco |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ALAJMI Abdulhadi |
KUW |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
COSTA SORIA Axel |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
TIGRINE Mehndi |
BEL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
VILANOVA MARSA Marc |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
JENSEN Kristian haugaard |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
|
|
DNF |
HOOGHIEMSTER René |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DE JONG Robert |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
HOUWERS Xaf |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
JANSSEN Marc |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
VAN DEN ESSCHERT Daan |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
AKKERMANS Lars |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
VAN IERSEL Youri |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
BOSKAMP Melvin |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
GOEREE Rick |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
POTZE Niels |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
POTZE Olaf |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
STAN WIJKEL |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
GIJSBERS Laurens |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
HAGEN Paul |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
HOOGENBOOM Niels |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
VAN EIS Fabian |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
VAN HAASTER Jasper |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
VAN MIERLE Jasper |
NED |
|
|
|
DNS |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der ". Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
OPIE Chris |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
04:55:51 |
|
2 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
3 |
WILLIAMS Peter |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
4 |
VAN RHEE Joey |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:10 |
|
5 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
6 |
BRUSSELMAN Twan |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:15 |
|
7 |
BAKKER Stephan |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:15 |
|
8 |
BOSMAN Gert-Jan |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:15 |
|
9 |
NÕMMELA Aksel |
EST |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:15 |
|
10 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:18 |
|
11 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
12 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
13 |
FOTI Carmelo |
ITA |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
14 |
BAYLIS Thomas |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
15 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:22 |
|
16 |
HATZ Christopher |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:22 |
|
17 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:24 |
|
18 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:24 |
|
19 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:24 |
|
20 |
RODENBURG Tim |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
00:24 |
|
21 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:26 |
|
22 |
CAVAGNA Rémi Cavagna |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:26 |
|
23 |
VAN TRIJP Maarten |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:28 |
|
24 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:28 |
|
25 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:28 |
|
26 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:28 |
|
27 |
ARIESEN Willem |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:30 |
|
28 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:30 |
|
29 |
FREIENSTEIN Raffael |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:31 |
|
30 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:31 |
|
31 |
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:31 |
|
32 |
GHYS Robbe |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:32 |
|
33 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:32 |
|
34 |
HONORE Mikkel Froelich |
DEN |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:32 |
|
35 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:32 |
|
36 |
DUFRASNE Jonathan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:33 |
|
37 |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
LTU |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
38 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
39 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:35 |
|
40 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:37 |
|
41 |
GMELICH Jarno |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:37 |
|
42 |
WETTERHALL Alexander |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:38 |
|
43 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:38 |
|
44 |
KARLSSON Jan Marcus Faaglum |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:38 |
|
45 |
Marten Kooistra |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:39 |
|
46 |
TALEN Jordi |
NED |
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE |
00:40 |
|
47 |
BUGTER Luuc |
NED |
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE |
00:40 |
|
48 |
VAN GOMPEL Mathias |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
00:41 |
|
49 |
OLIESLAGERS Bob |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:42 |
|
50 |
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:44 |
|
51 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:44 |
|
52 |
BAKKER Dennis |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:45 |
|
53 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:45 |
|
54 |
BEUKEBOOM Dion |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:45 |
|
55 |
TIMMERMANS Justin |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
00:46 |
|
56 |
VERMEER Tom |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
00:46 |
|
57 |
EVANS Joe |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
00:48 |
|
58 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:48 |
|
59 |
GODRIE Stan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:49 |
|
60 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE |
00:49 |
|
61 |
GROEN Ike |
NED |
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE |
00:49 |
|
62 |
WOUTERS Sieben |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:51 |
|
63 |
JONG Martijn de |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:54 |
|
64 |
CHEVALIER Olivier |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:56 |
|
65 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
00:59 |
|
66 |
GOOS Marc |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
00:59 |
|
67 |
VORRE LOURING Aske |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
01:00 |
|
68 |
OTTEMA Rick |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
01:02 |
|
69 |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
01:03 |
|
70 |
EVENSEN Henrik |
NOR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:13 |
|
71 |
BHOGAL Alex |
GER |
UWTC DE VOLHARDING |
01:16 |
|
72 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:19 |
|
73 |
BOUWMANS Dylan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:25 |
|
74 |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:32 |
|
75 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
01:40 |
|
76 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:40 |
|
77 |
HORTON Tobyn |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
01:40 |
|
78 |
LINDENBERG Jim |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:40 |
|
79 |
CORNELISSE Mitchell |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:40 |
|
80 |
WEINZHEIMER Richard |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
01:40 |
|
81 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
01:40 |
|
82 |
VAN DER ZWET Arno |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:40 |
|
83 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
01:40 |
|
84 |
LARSEN Richard |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
01:40 |
|
85 |
GOOLAERTS Michael |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL U23 |
01:44 |
|
86 |
CRONSHAW Mathew |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
01:47 |
|
87 |
LÖER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
01:49 |
|
88 |
KLARIS Magnus |
DEN |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:49 |
|
89 |
OVERSIE Matthew |
NED |
UWTC DE VOLHARDING |
02:00 |
|
90 |
STEWART Thomas |
GBR |
MADISON GENESIS |
02:01 |
|
91 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
02:04 |
|
92 |
GUNMAN Taylor Karl |
NZL |
MADISON GENESIS |
02:04 |
|
93 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
02:23 |
|
94 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS |
02:35 |
|
95 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
02:46 |
|
96 |
SWEERING Harry |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
02:53 |
|
97 |
VAN DEN BERG Jim |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:09 |
|
98 |
HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
03:10 |
|
99 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:12 |
|
100 |
VAN BREDA Rick |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
03:19 |
|
101 |
BRAUN Julian |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
03:21 |
|
102 |
Gustav HÖÖG |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
03:37 |
|
103 |
BENGTSSON Ludvig |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
03:37 |
|
104 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
03:41 |
|
105 |
KERS Koos Jeroen |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
03:45 |
|
106 |
DOETS Marco |
NED |
BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM |
03:45 |
|
107 |
LÖWIK Robin |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
03:49 |
|
108 |
VAN 'T WESTEINDE Gijs |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
03:49 |
|
109 |
HARBERS Lorenzo |
NED |
KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
03:53 |
|
110 |
HOUWERS Bor |
NED |
KANJERS VOOR KANJERS |
03:53 |
|
111 |
CASENY CATALA Ruben |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
03:56 |
|
112 |
PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio Alfredo |
AND |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
03:56 |
|
113 |
CREMERS Paul |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
04:39 |
|
114 |
LUND Christian Nyvang |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
04:39 |
|
115 |
GUSTAVSSON Niklas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
04:39 |
|
116 |
LOHUIS Luuk |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
05:04 |
|
117 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
SWE |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
07:40 |
|
118 |
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
07:40 |
|
119 |
REINK Rutger |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
07:52 |
|
120 |
VAN HELVOIRT Nick |
NED |
WV DE JONGE RENNER |
08:36 |
|
121 |
MULHERN Mitchell |
AUS |
CYCLINGTEAM JOIN-S / DE RIJKE |
08:36 |
|